| TPR. S. W. WULSER /897/ | 250533797 | 39.065112 | -94.19637 | 11/20/2025 | 11:45AM | JACKSON | MO-FF AND S BUCKNER TARSNEY RD | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2011 FORD TRUCK | TOTAL | TOWED BY JACKSON COUNTY TOW | ADULT | MALE | 59 | YES | OAK GROVE MO | STATE FARM | WEST |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 59 | MINOR | YES | OAK GROVE MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO CENTERPOINT MEDICAL CENTER |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEH 1 FAILED TO STOP AT A STOP SIGN WHEN ATTEMPTING TO TURN, LOST CONTROL, AND RAN OFF THE WEST SIDE OF THE ROADWAY.