| MSGT. M. DICKENS (675) | 250533162 | 0 | 0 | 11/19/2025 | 6:36PM | CALLAWAY | ROUTE C SOUTH OF COUNTY ROAD 408 | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2012 TOYOTA CAMRY | TOTAL | TOWED BY BECKY'S TOWING | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 17 | YES | FULTON, MO | TRAVELERS | NORTH |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 17 | MODERATE | YES | FULTON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO THE UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL BY CALLAWAY COUNTY EMS |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A CREEK CULVERT.