Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
CPL. K. S. LINNEMAN (956) 250531886 0 0 11/18/2025 6:45PM HOWARD IN A FIELD NEAR 560 RT AA F
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2012 HONDA FOUR-TRAX MINOR DRIVEN FROM THE SCENE ADULT MALE 38 NO KILN, MS NONE NORTH
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 38 MODERATE NO KILN, MS DRIVER TRANSPORTED TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL BY AMBULANCE

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED UP A HILL AND OVERTURNED.