| TPR. T. DEERING (129) | 250531777 | 0 | 0 | 11/18/2025 | 5:41PM | ST. FRANCOIS | 1559 MISSOURI H | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2017 KIA SOUL | TOTAL | TOWED BY/TO BUCKLEYS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 60 | YES | FARMINGTON, MO | PROGRESSIVE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 60 | MINOR | YES | FARMINGTON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY ST. FRANCOIS COUNTY EMS TO PARKLAND HEALTH CENTER - FARMINGTON |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A MAILBOX, OVERCORRECTED AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY CPL. R. STEELE (1447).