Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
MSGT HENRY #1372 250531436 0 0 11/18/2025 1:58PM MARION MARION COUNTY ROAD 422 1 MILE WEST OF HANNIBAL B
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 1998 HARLEY DAVIDSON MODERATE DRIVEN FROM THE SCENE ADULT MALE 56 NO HANNIBAL, MO NONE EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 56 MINOR NO HANNIBAL, MO DRIVER REFUSED TREATMENT ON SCENE

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 01 RAN OFF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY TPR BILLINGS #244, TPR HILLIARD #270, MARION COUNTY SHERIFF DEPARTMENT,