| CPL K D RONEY (1433) | 250530831 | 0 | 0 | 11/18/2025 | 7:15AM | WASHINGTON | MISSOURI 8 AT STONEY POINT ROAD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 2014 FORD FOCUS | TOTAL | TOWED TO / BY ELLIOT TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 23 | NO | FREDERICKTOWN, MO | ALLSTATE | WESTBOUND |
| 2 | 2015 KIA FORTE | TOTAL | TOWED TO / BY ELLIOTS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 24 | YES | CADET, MO | GEICO | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | 2010 NISSAN ALTIMA | TOTAL | TOWED TO/ BY ELLIOTS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 33 | NO | PARK HILLS, MO | AAA | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 1 | MINOR | YES | PARK HILLS, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED TO PARKLAND HEALTH CENTER FARMINGTON BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 21 | MINOR | YES | CADET, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED TO WASHINGTON COUNTY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL BY WASHINGTON COUNTY EMS |
| 3 | ADULT | MALE | 23 | MINOR | NO | FREDERICKTOWN, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO PARKLAND HEALTH CENTER FARMINGTON BY WASHINGTON COUNTY EMS |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 24 | MODERATE | YES | CADET, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO WASHINGTON COUNTY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL BY WASHINGTON COUNTY EMS |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 2 WAS STOPPED IN TRAFFIC. VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO STOP AND THE FRONT OF VEHICLE 1 STRUCK THE REAR OF VEHICLE 2, CAUSING VEHICLE 2 TO STRIKE THE REAR OF VEHICLE 3.