| TPR. N G BRITT(368) | 250530598 | 0 | 0 | 11/17/2025 | 8:20PM | HOWELL | US 63 TWO MILES SOUTH OF WEST PLAINS | G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2024 BUICK ENVISTA | TOTAL | REMOVED BY J & J RECOVERY( OWNER REQUEST) | ADULT | FEMALE | 62 | YES | WEST PLAINS, MO | SHELTER | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 62 | MODERATE | YES | WEST PLAINS, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY AIR EVAC TO MERCY HOSPITAL SPRINGFIELD, MO |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE ONE STRUCK A DEER IN THE ROADWAY. ASSISTED BY MSGT T W MEYER (785)