| TROOPER S.C. CLAIR (411) | 250529551 | 0 | 0 | 11/17/2025 | 6:15AM | ST. LOUIS | INTERSTATE 270 SOUTHBOUND; NORTH OF MO-370 | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2012 AUTOCAR XPEDITOR | MODERATE | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 51 | YES | ST. LOUIS, MO | ACE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 2 | 2017 KIA FORTE | MINOR | REMAINING ROADSIDE | ADULT | FEMALE | 65 | YES | O'FALLON, MO | NATIONAL GENERAL | SOUTHBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 65 | MINOR | YES | O'FALLON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO MERCY HOSPITAL-ST. LOUIS BY CREVE COEUR AMBULANCE DISTRICT |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 MERGED TO THE RIGHT AND STRUCK VEHICLE 2. ASSISTED BY TROOPER D.J. BITTICK (393)