| TPR R G WATKINS #356 | 250529524 | 37.22902 | -93.36723 | 11/17/2025 | 1:15AM | GREENE | INTERSTATE 44 3/4 MILES WEST OF SPRINGFIELD | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UNKNOWN | - | LEFT FROM SCENE | ADULT | UNKNOWN | UNK | UNKNOWN | UNKNOWN | UNKNOWN | UNKNOWN |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 58 | MODERATE | EXEMPT | SPRINGFIELD, MO | PEDESTRIAN | BY EMS TO COX SOUTH, SPRINGFIELD |
Misc. Information
PEDESTRIAN WAS STRUCK WHILE STANDING ON OR NEAR THE ROADWAY. VEHICLE LEFT SCENE AND WAS NOT IDENTIFIED.