| TPR N M BOGART (123) | 250529034 | 0 | 0 | 11/14/2025 | 7:55AM | TEXAS | INTERSECTION OF US-63 AND MO-E | G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2015 GMC TERRAIN | MINOR | VEHICLE DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | FEMALE | 41 | YES | HOUSTON,MO | PROGRESSIVE | WESTBOUND |
| 2 | 2018 FORD ESCAPE | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | UNKNOWN | UNK | UNKNOWN | UNKNOWN | LM GENERAL INSURANCE COMPANY | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 9 | MINOR | YES | HOUSTON,MO | OCCUPANT | TAKEN BY PRIVATE PARTY TO TEXAS COUNTY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 12 | MINOR | YES | HOUSTON,MO | OCCUPANT | TAKEN BY PRIVATE PARTY TO TEXAS COUNTY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 41 | MINOR | YES | HOUSTON,MO | DRIVER | TAKEN BY PRIVATE PARTY TO TEXAS COUNTY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE ONE WAS STOPPED AT STOP SIGN AND VEHICLE TWO STRUCK THE REAR OF VEHICLE ONE.