| TPR. A. PALISLAMOVIC (222) | 250528984 | 0 | 0 | 11/16/2025 | 3:05PM | LINCOLN | HIGHWAY 47 AT CEDAR DRIVE | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2004 DODGE RAM | NONE | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | FEMALE | 21 | YES | MONTGOMERY CITY, MO | NONE | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | 2007 DODGE CARRAVAN | EXTENSIVE | TAKEN BY/TO PRIORITY ONE TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 57 | YES | FLORISSANT, MO | AMERICAN FAMILY | EASTBOUND |
| 3 | 2022 FORD BRONCO | MODERATE | TAKEN BY/TO PRIORITY ONE TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 71 | YES | LOUISIANA, MO | AAA | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 57 | MINOR | YES | FLORISSANT, MO | DRIVER | LINCOLN COUNTY AMBULANCE TO SSM HEALTH ST. JOSEPH HOSPITAL - LAKE ST. LOUIS |
| 3 | ADULT | FEMALE | 70 | MINOR | YES | LOUISIANA, MO | OCCUPANT | LINCOLN COUNTY AMBULANCE TO SSM HEALTH ST. JOSEPH HOSPITAL - LAKE ST. LOUIS |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE #3 WAS SLOWING FOR A STOPPED VEHICLE. THE FRONT OF VEHICLE #1 STRUCK THE REAR OF VEHICLE #2. FORCE OF IMPACT CAUSED VEHICLE #2 TO STRIKE VEHICLE #3.