| TPR S J WILGUS /892/ | 250528089 | 38.78292 | -94.49676 | 11/15/2025 | 9:49PM | CASS | I-49 NB AT MILE MARKER 172.0 | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2014 NISSAN ALTIMA | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY JIMS BIG TOW | ADULT | FEMALE | 21 | UNKNOWN | HARRISONVILLE, MO | NONE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 21 | MINOR | UNKNOWN | HARRISONVILLE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY SOUTH METRO EMS TO RESEARCH MEDICAL CENTER |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A SIGN. ASSISTED BY CASS COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT.