| CPL. J. LACY (313). | 250527972 | 0 | 0 | 11/15/2025 | 8:22PM | ST. LOUIS | INTERSTATE 270 AT ST. CHARLES ROCK ROAD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2007 BMW 530 | NONE | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | JUVENILE | MALE | 17 | YES | FLORISSANT, MO | AAA | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | 2016 HARLEY DAVIDSON CVO GLIDER | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY TERRYS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 58 | NO | HAZELWOOD, MO | STATE FARM | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 50 | MODERATE | YES | ST. PETERS, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST. LOUIS BY HAZELWOOD EMS |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 58 | SERIOUS | NO | HAZELWOOD, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST. LOUIS BY ROBERTSON FIRE RESCUE EMS |
Misc. Information
DRIVER 1 LOST CONTROL OF VEHICLE 1 AND SLID ACROSS MULTIPLE LANES OF TRAFFIC. ASSISTED BY HAZELWOOD POLICE DEPARTMENT.