| TPR. R. STEELE (1433). | 250527209 | 0 | 0 | 11/15/2025 | 11:10AM | WASHINGTON | MISSOURI 21 AND DART ROAD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2013 CHEVROLET SONIC | TOTAL | VEHICLE TOWED BY ELLIOTTS TOWING TO THEIR LOT IN POTOSI, MO | ADULT | FEMALE | 23 | YES | BONNE TERRE, MO | PROGRESSIVE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | 2019 CAN-AM DEFENDER | EXTENSIVE | TOWED FROM SCENE BY OWNER | ADULT | MALE | 47 | NO | LAKELAND, FL | PROGRESSIVE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 36 | MODERATE | YES | LAKELAND, FL | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY WASHINGTON COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 47 | SERIOUS | NO | LAKELAND, FL | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY WASHINGTON COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 2 STRUCK THE REAR OF VEHICLE 1. VEHICLE 1 THEN TRAVELED OFF THE ROADWAY, OVERTURNED AND BOTH OCCUPANTS WERE TOTALLY EJECTED. ASSISTED BY WASHINGTON COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT AND TPR. A. POGUE (725).