Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
SGT. A.J. MAYER (1210) 250527115 0 0 11/15/2025 10:15AM LINCOLN ROUTE J AT ROUTE WW C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
2 2010 TOYOTA C-HR MODERATE TAKEN BY/TO PRIME TOWING ADULT FEMALE 46 YES TROY, MO PROGRESSIVE NORTHBOUND
1 2019 CHEVROLET MALIBU MODERATE DRIVEN FROM SCENE ADULT FEMALE 56 YES WRIGHT CITY, MO GEICO EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
2 ADULT FEMALE 46 MINOR YES TROY, MO DRIVER LINCOLN COUNTY AMBULANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL LINCOLN

Misc. Information

DRIVER #1 ATTEMPTED TO CROSS THE ROADWAY PULLING INTO THE PATH OF VEHICLE #2