| TPR D BRIDGES #248 | 250526818 | 37.697628 | -93.779836 | 11/15/2025 | 6:05AM | CEDAR | MO-32 - 1 MILE EAST OF STOCKTON | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2010 HYUNDAI SONATA | TOTAL | MIKE WRECKER SERVICE | ADULT | FEMALE | 49 | YES | STOCKTON, MO | UNKNOWN | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 49 | MINOR | YES | TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO CMH IN BOLIVAR | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO CMH IN BOLIVAR |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROAD. THE FRONT OF VEHICLE 1 STRUCK A FENCE AND A UTILITY POWER POLE. AFTER THE CRASH, THE VEHICLE ROLLED SEVERAL TIMES.