| TPR T R WILLIAMS #595 | 250524728 | 36.91416 | -93.73764 | 11/13/2025 | 8:15PM | BARRY | FARM ROAD 1180 THREE MILES SOUTH OF AURORA | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2012 HARLEY DAVIDSON ELECTRA GLIDE | MINOR | TOWED BY PRIVATE PARTY | ADULT | MALE | 36 | YES | AURORA, MO | GEICO | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 36 | MODERATE | YES | AURORA, MO | DRIVER | BY EMS TO COX, MONETT |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 SWERVED TO AVOID A DEER IN THE ROADWAY AND SKIDDED, EJECTING DRIVER 1.