| TROOPER S.T. BRUENGER (505) | 250523518 | 0 | 0 | 11/13/2025 | 7:15AM | LINCOLN | HIGHWAY Y EAST OF KATIE LANE | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2012 GMC ACADIA | TOTAL | TOWED BY/TO B&B TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 47 | NO | FOLEY, MO | INTEGON NATIONAL | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 47 | MINOR | NO | FOLEY, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY LINCOLN COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO SSM HEALTH ST. JOSEPH HOSPITAL LAKE SAINT LOUIS |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 WAS TRAVELING EASTBOUND ON HIGHWAY Y AND TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A TREE, AND OVERTURNED. VEHICLE 1 CAME TO REST ON ITS TOP.