| TPR CUNDIFF #377 ASSISTED BY MONROE COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT AND MONROE COUNTY FIRE DEPARTMENT | 250523342 | 0 | 0 | 11/12/2025 | 10:20PM | MONROE | MO 154 EAST OF HWY 107 | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2002 FORD F150 | TOTAL | TOWED BY BUCK'S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 42 | NO | PARIS, MO | STATE FARM INSURANCE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 42 | MINOR | NO | PARIS, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MONROE COUNTY AMBULANCE TO HANNIBAL REGIONAL HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 01 WAS TRAVELLING EASTBOUND EAST OF MO-107, SWERVED TO AVOID A DEER, OVERCORRECTED AND OVERTURNED. VEHICLE 01 CAME TO REST IN THE DITCH.