| TPR G.W. PICARD (489) | 250523241 | 0 | 0 | 11/12/2025 | 8:35PM | CRAWFORD | 81 MERRIHILLS DRIVE | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2024 HONDA MOTORCYCLE | MINOR | SECURED ON SCENE AT CHURCH OF CHRIST | ADULT | MALE | 19 | YES | CUBA, MO | SHELTER MUTUAL INSURANCE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 19 | MODERATE | YES | CUBA, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO MISSOURI BAPTIST HOSPITAL BY NORTH CRAWFORD AMBULANCE DISTRICT |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 STRUCK A CURB IN A PARKING LOT AND LOST CONTROL AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY MSGT J.R. MCCURDY (750) AND TPR M.T. BAIRD (196)