| TPR WILLOCK #257 | 250523015 | 0 | 0 | 11/12/2025 | 5:30PM | MACON | US 63 7 MILES NORTH OF MACON | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2017 FORD EXPLORER | TOTAL | TOWED BY STILL'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 49 | YES | KIRKSVILLE, MO | STATE FARM | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | 2011 TOYOTA SIENNA | TOTAL | TOWED BY STILL'S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 65 | YES | ST LOUIS, MO | ALL STATE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 65 | SERIOUS | YES | ST LOUIS, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MACON COUNTY AMBULANCE TO NORTHEAST REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 01 WAS DISABLED IN THE ROADWAY AFTER STRIKING A DEER. VEHICLE 02 STRUCK VEHICLE 01 IN THE FRONT DRIVER'S SIDE. ASSISTED BY MACON COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT.