Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR K T MOORE (494) 250521628 0 0 11/11/2025 6:50PM LACLEDE HWY JJ ONE AND A HALF MILES FROM HWY F I
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2003 CHEVROLET SILVERADO TOTAL TOWED BY PRIVATE PARTY ADULT MALE 23 NO LEBANON MO PROGRESSIVE WESTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 23 MINOR NO LEBANON MO DRIVER SEEKING OWN TREATMENT

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE ONE TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, DRIVER ONE OVERCORRECTED RETURNING TO THE ROAD AND THEN TRAVELLING OFF THE LEFT SIDE BEFORE OVERTURNING AND STRIKING A TREE. DRIVER ONE WAS EJECTED. ASSISTED BY TPR M L GRAPES (519)