| CPL. C. R. BLACKMON /218/ | 250521375 | 38.8274584 | -93.750941 | 11/11/2025 | 4:01PM | JOHNSON | 50 BLOCK NW RT OO | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2008 VOLTSWAGON JETTA | TOTAL | TOWED BY TIP TOP TOW | JUVENILE | MALE | 17 | YES | WARRENSBURG, MO | USAA | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 16 | MINOR | YES | WARRENSBURG,MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY JCAD TO CHILDRENS MERCY-MAIN |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 17 | MINOR | YES | WARRENSBURG, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE VEHICLE TO WESTERN MISSOURI MEDICAL CENTER |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A GROUP OF TREES BEFORE OVERTURNING.