Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR H.L. RIVERA (490) 250520594 0 0 11/11/2025 4:05AM JEFFERSON MO-30 EB EAST OF VALLEY DELL DR C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2014 FORD F150 MODERATE DRIVEN FROM SCENE ADULT FEMALE 55 YES DITTMER, MO AMERICAN FAMILY EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 55 MINOR YES DITTMER, MO DRIVER TAKEN CONVEYANCE PERSONAL CONVEYANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 WAS UNABLE TO AVOID AN ANIMAL THE ROADWAY STRIKING IT WITH IT'S FRONT END.