| TPR J.D. HEDRICK (455) | 250519798 | 0 | 0 | 11/10/2025 | 11:25AM | JEFFERSON | HIGHWAY 30 AT NORTHWEST BOULEVARD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2017 GMC TERRAIN | EXTENSIVE | TAKEN BY/TO HIGH RIDGE TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 23 | YES | HOUSE SPRINGS, MO | PROGRESSIVE | EASTBOUND |
| 3 | 2018 CHEVROLET SILVERADO | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 23 | YES | HIGH RIDGE, MO | PROGRESSIVE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | 2019 FORD F150 | EXTENSIVE | TAKEN BY/TO HIGH RIDGE TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 70 | YES | FIELDON, IL | ALL MERCIA FINANCILA BENEFIT | SOUTHBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 23 | MINOR | YES | HOUSE SPRINGS, MO | OCCUPANT | NORTH JEFFERSON COUNTY AMBULANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH |
| 3 | ADULT | FEMALE | 49 | MINOR | YES | HIGH RIDGE, MO | OCCUPANT | NORTH JEFFERSON COUNTY AMBULANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL SAOUTH |
Misc. Information
DRIVER #1 FAILED TO STOP FOR A RED ELECTRIC SIGNAL PULLING INTO THE PATH OF VEHICLE #2. FORCE ON IMPACT CAUSED VEHICLE #1 TO STRIKE VEHICLE #3.