| CPL K A BARNETT #1353 | 250519032 | 37.486503 | -90.306324 | 11/09/2025 | 4:05PM | MADISON | US 67 AT CHEROKEE PASS | E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2015 NISSAN | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY D&D TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 39 | YES | FREDERICKTOWN, MO | PROGRESSIVE | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | 2013 DODGE CHALLENGER | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY D&D TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 49 | YES | SAINTE GENEVIEVE, MO | SHELTER | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 17 | MINOR | YES | FREDERICKTOWN, MO | OCCUPANT | TAKEN BY AMBULANCE TO MADISON MEDICAL CENTER |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 49 | MINOR | YES | SAINTE GENEVIEVE, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN BY AMBULANCE TO MADISON MEDICAL CENTER |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO YIELD AT INTERSECTION. VEHICLE 2 STRUCK VEHICLE 1.