| TPR. Z. T. CHASTAIN (652) | 250518636 | 0 | 0 | 11/09/2025 | 10:40AM | FRANKLIN | MO-185 NEAR MO-100 | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1999 FORD EXPEDITION | TOTAL | TOWED TO/BY PATRIOT TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 70 | NO | NEW HAVEN, MO | AMERICAN FAMILY | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 70 | MODERATE | NO | NEW HAVEN, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY WASHINGTON AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL - WASHINGTON |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROAD. VEHICLE 1 STRUCK A CULVERT AND OVERTURNED.