| TPR T.W. BREWER 175 | 250517660 | 38.529888 | -91.431948 | 11/08/2025 | 4:05PM | GASCONADE | 1178 ROUTE E | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2003 KAWASAKI MULE 3000 | NONE | LEFT ON SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 18 | NO | ST. LOUIS, MO | NONE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 18 | MODERATE | NO | ST. LOUIS, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED TO MERCY WASHINGTON HOSPITAL BY NEW HAVEN EMS |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 WAS IN A FIELD ON PRIVATE PROPERTY DOING EVASIVE MANEUVERS, PASSENGER 1 WAS IN THE BACK OF THE OPEN BED OF VEHICLE 1. PASSENGER 1 FELL OUT OF THE BACK OF VEHICLE 1 AND STRUCK THE GROUND. ASSISTED BY GASCONADE COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE.