| TPR. T. R. ROSA (515) | 250517635 | 0 | 0 | 11/08/2025 | 3:50PM | CAMDEN | ROUTE A WEST OF THREE HILLS ROAD | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2016 TOYOTA COROLLA | TOTAL | DEPENDABLE TOWING - CAMDENTON | ADULT | FEMALE | 22 | YES | BURNSVILLE, MN | ALLSTATE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 22 | MINOR | YES | BURNSVILLE, MN | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL IN OSAGE BEACH |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 22 | MINOR | YES | FT. LEONARD WOOD, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL IN OSAGE BEACH |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A SIGN AND FENCE AND OVERTURNED SEVERAL TIMES.