| TPR K.L. FRANCOM (541) | 250517184 | 0 | 0 | 11/08/2025 | 10:35AM | PULASKI | HIGHWAY T AND ROBERTA CIRCLE | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2014 TOYTOA TUNDRA | MINOR | SECURE ROADSIDE | ADULT | MALE | 67 | YES | CROCKER,MO | SHELTER INSURANCE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 2 | 2016 GMC CANYON | MODERATE | TOWED ANYBODY TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 67 | YES | WAYNESVILLE, MO | GEIGCO | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 67 | MINOR | YES | CROCKER,MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PULASKI COUNTY AMBULANCE TO GENERAL LEONARD WOOD ARMY COMMUNITY HOSPITAL |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 67 | MODERATE | YES | WAYNESVILLE,MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PULASKI COUNTY AMBULANCE TO GENERAL LEONARD WOOD ARMY COMMUNITY HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE ONE WAS MAKING A LEFT TURN WHEN VEHICLE TWO STRUCK THE REAR END OF VEHICLE ONE. ASSISTED BY MSGT B. C. ROWDEN (1431)