| TPR. . J. STRAATMANN (959) | 250517032 | 0 | 0 | 11/08/2025 | 8:45AM | FRANKLIN | DITTMER CATAWISSA ROAD EAST OF ROUTE HH | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2011 CHEVORLET TRAVERSE | MODERATE | TOWED TO AND BY BIG BOY'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 28 | YES | ST. LOUIS, MO | PROGRESSIVE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | 2009 LEXUS IS 250 | EXTENSIVE | TOWED TO AND BY BIG BOY'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 38 | NO | DITTMER, MO | NONE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 38 | MODERATE | NO | DITTMER, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST. LOUIS BY MERAMEC AMBULANCE DISTRICT |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 CROSSED OVER THE CENTER OF THE ROAD STRIKING VEHICLE 2 IN THE LEFT FRONT.