| TPR. L. C. COLEMAN (173) | 250516731 | 0 | 0 | 11/07/2025 | 11:55PM | ST. FRANCOIS | NORTHBOUND MO 221 SOUTH OF BIRCH STREET | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1998 DODGE DURANGO | TOTAL | MARLERS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 18 | NO | FARMINGTON, MO | THE GENERAL | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 18 | MINOR | NO | FARMINGTON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE TO PARKLAND HOSPITAL FARMINGTON |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 WAS TRAVELING NB MO 221. DRIVER 1 HAD A POSSIBLE MEDICAL EPISODE. VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A MAILBOX, THEN A CONCRETE WALL.