| TPR J L COLWELL /311/ | 250516510 | 39.1890472 | -94.616730 | 11/07/2025 | 9:10PM | PLATTE | I-635 NB RAMP TO I-29 SB | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2013 NISSAN ALTIMA | TOTAL | TOWED BY EXPRESS TOW | ADULT | MALE | UNK | YES | OVERLAND PARK, KS | STATE FARM | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | UNK | MODERATE | YES | OVERLAND PARK, KS | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY KCFD TO NORTH KANSAS CITY HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURED AS VEHICLE ONE RAN OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A TREE. ASSISTED BY TPR K R KENNEDY /503/.