Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. T. DEERING (129). 250516244 0 0 11/07/2025 5:47PM ST. FRANCOIS HILLSBORO ROAD AT MISSOURI K C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2022 CHRYSLER PACIFICA EXTENSIVE TOWED BY/TO MARLERS TOWING IN FARMINGTON, MO ADULT FEMALE 31 YES BONNE TERRE, MO SAFECO NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 31 MODERATE YES BONNE TERRE, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY ST. FRANCOIS COUNTY EMS TO PARKLAND HEALTH CENTER IN BONNE TERRE, MO

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY CPL. K. RONEY (1433).