| TPR J. DRUM #482 | 250515919 | 37.0763055 | -94.436611 | 11/07/2025 | 2:25PM | JASPER | 13TH STREET 1/2 MILE EAST OF DUQUESNE | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2008 RAM 1500 | MODERATE | DRIVEN FROM THE SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 78 | YES | JOPLIN, MO | USAA | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 78 | MODERATE | YES | JOPLIN, MO | DRIVER | MERCY HOSPITAL, JOPLIN, MO |
Misc. Information
OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO STOP AT A T INTERSECTION, STRUCK AN EMBANKMENT, AND TRAVELLED INTO A FIELD.