| TPR M.J. HICKMAN /319/ | 250515681 | 37.0165055 | -94.491408 | 11/07/2025 | 12:24PM | NEWTON | RIVER ROAD EAST OF FALCON, .5 MILES SOUTH OF JOPLIN | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2013 CHRYSLER 200 | TOTAL | TOWED BY CHUCK'S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 20 | YES | JOPLIN, MO | PROGRESSIVE | WEST |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 20 | MINOR | YES | JOPLIN, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY EMS TO MERCY JOPLIN |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF ROADWAY, OVERCORRECTED, VEHICLE 1 OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY TPR BLINKINSOP /152/