| TPR A RIDEOUT #200 | 250514353 | 37.6126475 | -92.955346 | 11/06/2025 | 3:11PM | DALLAS | TWO MILES WEST OF LONG LANE AT THE JUNCTION OF MO-32 AND MO-V | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 2025 CHEVROLET SILVERADO | TOTAL | TOWED BY WADES TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 25 | YES | BUFFALO, MO | SELF INSURED | EASTBOUND |
| 3 | 2000 PETERBILT SEMI PULLING A FLATBED TRAILER | TOTAL | TOWED BY C AND L TOWING OF LEBANON, MO | ADULT | MALE | 35 | YES | LEBANON, MO | UNKNOWN | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | 2012 CHEVROLET EQUINOX | TOTAL | TOWED BY WADES TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 54 | YES | LONG LANE, MO | PROGRESSIVE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | 2014 CHEVROLET SILVERADO PICKUP | TOTAL | WADES TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 56 | NO | BUFFALO, MO | UNKNOWN | WESTBOUND |
| 3 | ADULT | MALE | 35 | MINOR | YES | LEBANON, MO | DRIVER | TO MERCY HOSPITAL IN LEBANON, MO |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 56 | MINOR | NO | BUFFALO, MO | DRIVER | TO MERCY HOSPITAL IN SPRINGFIELD, MO |
Misc. Information
WESTBOUND #1 STRUCK EASTBOUND #3 IN THE EASTBOUND LANE, THEN #1 STRUCK #2 AND #4.