| CPL. J. BROWN (184) | 250514305 | 0 | 0 | 11/06/2025 | 2:40PM | ST. LOUIS | MISSOURI 100 AT WEST BEND LANE | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2019 FORD FIESTA | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY BIG BOY'S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 50 | YES | UNION, MO | UNKNOWN | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 50 | MINOR | YES | UNION, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MERAMEC AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST. LOUIS |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 WAS TRAVELING TOO FAST TO NEGOTIATE A TURN AND RAN OFF THE ROADWAY. VEHICLE 1 STRUCK A STOP SIGN, 2 TREES AND OVERTURNED.