| TPR. T.D. POND (1427) | 250513568 | 0 | 0 | 11/06/2025 | 7:25AM | HOWELL | US 160 1/4 MILE WEST OF CAULFIELD | G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2010 FORD EXPLORER | MODERATE | TOWED FROM THE SCENE BY DUKE'S TOWING, CAULFIELD (OWNER REQUEST) | JUVENILE | MALE | 17 | YES | CAULFIELD, MO | AMERICAN FAMILY | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 17 | MINOR | YES | CAULFIELD, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO OZARK HEALTH CARE BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK AN EMBANKMENT AND A ROAD SIGN.