Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. L. G. TILLER (508) 250513455 0 0 11/06/2025 5:08AM BOONE US 63 NORTHBOUND AT BROWN SCHOOL RD F
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2000 CHEVROLET S10 TOTAL TIGER TOWING ADULT MALE 33 YES COLUMBIA, MO NONE NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 33 MODERATE YES COLUMBIA, MO DRIVER TAKEN TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL BY AMBULANCE

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROAD AND STRUCK THE GROUND.