| TPR. A. PALISLAMOVIC (222) | 250513353 | 0 | 0 | 11/05/2025 | 9:45PM | LINCOLN | ROUTE C AT NORTH SHORE LANE | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2010 PONTIAC VIBE | TOTAL | TOWED TO/BY PRIORITY ONE TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 20 | NO | TROY, MO | STATE FARM | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 20 | SERIOUS | NO | TROY, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST. LOUIS BY LINCOLN COUNTY AMBULANCE |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 25 | SERIOUS | NO | WINFIELD, MO | OCCUPANT | TAKEN TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST. LOUIS BY LINCOLN COUNTY AMBULANCE |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 WAS TRAVELING EASTBOUND ON ROUTE C, CROSSED OVER THE CENTER OF THE ROADWAY, TRAVELED OFF THE NORTH SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, AND OVERTURNED SEVERAL TIMES, EJECTING DRIVER 1 AND PASSENGER 1. ASSISTED BY LINCOLN COUNTY DEPUTIES AND TPR. T. J. O'SULLIVAN (453).