Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. T.A. STAMOS (684) 250513086 0 0 11/05/2025 5:00PM JEFFERSON NORTHBOUND SALINE ROAD, SOUTH OF CAMBRIDGE LANE C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2007 TOYOTA CAMRY TOTAL TOWED BY MINERS TOWING ADULT MALE 26 YES FENTON, MO UNKNOWN NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 26 MODERATE YES FENTON, MO DRIVER TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH BY ROCK TOWNSHIP AMBULANCE DISTRICT

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 CROSSED THE CENTER OF THE ROADWAY, TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, AND STRUCK A TREE.