| TPR HURLEY 1350 | 250513029 | 0 | 0 | 11/05/2025 | 5:00PM | CLARK | COUNTY ROAD 188 1 MILE NORTH OF WAYLAND | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2012 GMC SIERRA TRUCK | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY RAIRDENS WRECKER | ADULT | MALE | 40 | NO | WAYLAND, MO | RELION INSURANCE SOLUTIONS | NORTHBOUND |
| 2 | 2002 CHEVROLET SILVERADO TRUCK | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY PRIVATE PARTY | ADULT | MALE | 42 | YES | WAYLAND, MO | NONE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 41 | MINOR | YES | ALEXANDRIA, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY CLARK COUNTY AMBULANCE TO FORT MADISON COMMUNITY HOSPITAL |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 50 | MINOR | NO | KAHOKA, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY CLARK COUNTY AMBULANCE TO FORT MADISON COMMUNITY HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 01 NORTHBOUND, VEHICLE 02 SOUTHBOUND. VEHICLE 01 CROSSED CENTER OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK VEHICLE 02 HEAD ON. ASSISTED BY WAYLAND FIRE DEPARTMENT, CLARK COUNTY SHERIFFS DEPARTMENT, AMBULANCE AND FIRST RESPONDERS.