| TPR RILEY #861 | 250512429 | 0 | 0 | 11/05/2025 | 11:50AM | SHELBY | US-36 1 MILE WEST OF HUNNEWELL | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2017 BUICK ENCLAVE | MINOR | TOWED BY AGRESSIVE TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 45 | YES | QUINCY, IL | GEICO INSURANCE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 45 | MINOR | YES | QUINCY, IL | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MONORE COUNTY AMBULANCE TO HANNIBAL REGIONAL HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
THE DRIVER OF VEHICLE 01 SUFFERED A MEDICAL EPISODE AND RAN OFF THE ROADWAY STRIKING A CULVERT. ASSISTED BY SHELBY COUNTY SHERIFF DEPARTMENT.