| TPR. S.T. BRUENGER (505) | 250512294 | 0 | 0 | 11/05/2025 | 10:13AM | LINCOLN | ROUTE H SOUTH OF WATERBROOK DRIVE | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2005 YAMAHA XV5650 | NONE | TAKEN BY/TO PRIORITY ONE | ADULT | MALE | 52 | NO | WINFIELD, MO | NONE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 52 | SERIOUS | NO | WINFIELD, MO | DRIVER | LINCOLN COUNTY AMBULANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST. LOUIS |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE #1 TRAVELLED OFF THE EAST SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED EJECTING DRIVER #1.