| TPR. N.A. SCHUETZ (950) | 250511060 | 0 | 0 | 11/04/2025 | 2:12PM | FRANKLIN | MO-100 AT OLD MANCHESTER ROAD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2018 CHEVROLET SILVERADO | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY/TO BIG BOY'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 34 | YES | ST. LOUIS, MO | GEICO | WESTBOUND |
| 3 | 2018 TOYOTA RAV4 | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY/TO BIG BOY'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 77 | YES | WASHINGTON, MO | PROGRESSIVE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | 2014 CHRYSLER TOWN AND COUNTRY | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY/TO BIG BOY'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 80 | NO | PACIFIC, MO | UNKNOWN | SOUTHBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 34 | MODERATE | YES | ST. LOUIS, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE TO SSM HEALTH ST. CLARE HOSPITAL - FENTON |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 80 | MODERATE | NO | PACIFIC, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY METRO WEST AMBULANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST. LOUIS |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 WAS SOUTHBOUND ON OLD MANCHESTER ROAD AND PULLED OUT IN FRONT OF VEHICLE 2 THAT WAS TRAVELING ON WESTBOUND HIGHWAY 100. VEHICLE 2 STRUCK THE SIDE OF VEHICLE 1. VEHICLE 3 THEN STRUCK THE REAR OF VEHICLE 2.