| MSGT M. S. MIZER (186) | 250511019 | 0 | 0 | 11/04/2025 | 1:40PM | LACLEDE | HWY 32 TWENTY MILES EAST OF LEBANON | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2014 FORD EDGE | MODERATE | TOWED BY DYNAMIC TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 71 | YES | WAYNESVILLE, MO | STATE FARM | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 71 | MODERATE | YES | WAYNESVILLE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MERCY EMS TO MERCY HOSPITAL LEBANON |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 CROSSED THE CENTER LINE, TRAVELLED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A ROCK EMBANKMENT.