| CPL M J HANRAHAN / 1370 | 250510294 | 38.9740555 | -94.056388 | 11/04/2025 | 5:50AM | LAFAYETTE | ROUTE Z AT ROUTE TT | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2015 MAZDA | TOTAL | TOWED B JACKSON COUNTY | ADULT | MALE | 20 | YES | ODESSA, MO | GEICO | WEST |
| 2 | 2011 FORD | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY CASTERS TOW | ADULT | MALE | 21 | YES | ODESSA, MO | USAA | NORTH |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 20 | MINOR | YES | ODESSA, MO | DRIVER | SNI VALLEY EMS TRANSPORTED TO CENTERPOINT |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 20 | MINOR | YES | BATES CITY, MO | OCCUPANT | SNI VALLEY EMS TRANSPORTED TO CENTERPOINT |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 ATTEMPTED TO CROSS ROUTE Z AND TRAVELED INTO THE PATH OF VEHICLE 2. ASSISTED BY TPR S W WULSER / 897 /, TPR J M HAINES / 777 / AND LAFAYETTE COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT.