| CPL J PHILPOTT #1182 | 250509837 | 37.1619803 | -92.937589 | 11/03/2025 | 5:22PM | WEBSTER | FIFTY YARDS NORTH OF FORDLAND ON MO-FF | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2006 DODGE RAM 2500 | TOTAL | TOWED BY YATES BOYS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 50 | NO | FORDLAND, MO | NONE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 50 | MINOR | NO | FORDLAND, MO | DRIVER | TO MERCY HOSPITAL IN SPRINGFIELD, MO |
Misc. Information
#1 RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROAD STRIKING A DITCH, TREE AND SOME LARGE ROCKS BEFORE OVERTURNING AND COMING TO REST ON ITS TOP.