Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
MSGT G.S. SLOAN (1403) 250508779 0 0 11/03/2025 6:45AM LACLEDE HWY J HALF MILE EAST OF CONWAY I
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2011 TOYOTA AVALON TOTAL SECURED ROADSIDE ADULT MALE 24 YES CONWAY,MO NATIONWIDE WESTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 24 MODERATE YES CONWAY,MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY MERCY AMBUALANCE TO MERCY LEBANON HOSPITAL

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURED AS VEHICLE ONE TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, RETURNED TO THE ROADWAY, TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, BECAME AIRBORNE AND STRUCK A FENCE.